Is Cosmo Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vodka, Cranberry, Citrus
Check Cosmo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cosmo is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


