Is Ultima Replenisher Cranberry Cosmo Mocktini Daily Electrolyte Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, NATURAL CRANBERRY, ORANGE AND LIME FLAVORS (WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), CALCIUM ASCORBATE, SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE), REBAUDIOSIDE A (ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), BEET EXTRACT (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ZINC CITRATE AND MANGANESE CITRATE.
Check Ultima Replenisher Cranberry Cosmo Mocktini Daily Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultima Replenisher Cranberry Cosmo Mocktini Daily Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
About this product
Drink · Powder


