Is Ultima Replenisher Cranberry Cosmo Mocktini Daily Electrolyte Drink Mix Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, NATURAL CRANBERRY, ORANGE AND LIME FLAVORS (WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), CALCIUM ASCORBATE, SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE), REBAUDIOSIDE A (ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), BEET EXTRACT (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ZINC CITRATE AND MANGANESE CITRATE.

Check Ultima Replenisher Cranberry Cosmo Mocktini Daily Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Drink · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep