Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cosmos Creations Puffed Corn Premium Salted Caramel - 6.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT), CORN SYRUP, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SEA SALT, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA.

Check Cosmos Creations Puffed Corn Premium Salted Caramel - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cosmos Creations Puffed Corn Premium Salted Caramel - 6.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cosmos Creations Puffed Corn Premium Salted Caramel - 6.5 Oz | Spoonful