Is Cosmo's Good-N-Hot Sliced Cherry Peppers 227g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Peppers, Soybean, Olive Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bisulfite, 1/10 Of 1% Benzoate Of Soda. Contains Sulfites

Check Cosmo's Good-N-Hot Sliced Cherry Peppers 227g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSandwich