Is Costa Rica SHB Ep Tarrazu La Pastora Coffee Beans (Medium Roast (Full City +), 2.5 pounds Whole Beans) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Costa Rica Shb Ep Tarrazu La Pastora Coffee Beans Is One Of The Finest Coffees In Central America

Check Costa Rica SHB Ep Tarrazu La Pastora Coffee Beans (Medium Roast (Full City +), 2.5 pounds Whole Beans) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Costa Rica SHB Ep Tarrazu La Pastora Coffee Beans (Medium Roast (Full City +), 2.5 pounds Whole Beans) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NuttyBitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee