Is Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee Bean

Check Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz | Spoonful