Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kauai Coffee Coconut Caramel Crunch Hawaiian Ground Coffee, 10 Ounce Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawaiian Premium Arabica Coffee

Check Kauai Coffee Coconut Caramel Crunch Hawaiian Ground Coffee, 10 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauai Coffee Coconut Caramel Crunch Hawaiian Ground Coffee, 10 Ounce Bag is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Kauai Coffee Coconut Caramel Crunch Hawaiian Ground Coffee, 10 Ounce Bag | Spoonful