Is COTE D'OR BOUCHEES CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK PRALINE 200 GR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa mass, HAZELNUTS (8 %), vegetable fats (palm kernel, palm), skimmed MILK powder, cocoa butter, ALMONDS (6 %), whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, sunflower lecithin), flavourings. MAY CONTAIN WHEAT.

Check COTE D'OR BOUCHEES CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK PRALINE 200 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go