Is COTE D'OR EXPERIENCES CHOCOLATE BAR 70% DARK 1X3.52 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK. TREE NUTS.

Check COTE D'OR EXPERIENCES CHOCOLATE BAR 70% DARK 1X3.52 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COTE D'OR EXPERIENCES CHOCOLATE BAR 70% DARK 1X3.52 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go