Is Cote D'or Mignonnettes Noir De Noir, 8.46oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor
Check Cote D'or Mignonnettes Noir De Noir, 8.46oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cote D'or Mignonnettes Noir De Noir, 8.46oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cote D'or Mignonnettes Noir De Noir, 8.46oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


