Is Cote D'or Noir Chocolate Bar Brut 86% Cocao, 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor

Check Cote D'or Noir Chocolate Bar Brut 86% Cocao, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cote D'or Noir Chocolate Bar Brut 86% Cocao, 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping