Is Cotswolds Distillery - 70cl No2 Wildflower Gin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Neutral Grain Spirit, Juniper, Coriander Seed, Angelica Root,� Natural Botanical Macerate, Natural Elderflower Extract, Natural Lemon Flavour, Invert Sugar Syrup, E102 artificial colouring
Check Cotswolds Distillery - 70cl No2 Wildflower Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotswolds Distillery - 70cl No2 Wildflower Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cotswolds Distillery - 70cl No2 Wildflower Gin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


