Is Cottee's Zero Sugar Lemon Cordial Lemon Crush Sugar Free 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Colour (Lutein).
Check Cottee's Zero Sugar Lemon Cordial Lemon Crush Sugar Free 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Zero Sugar Lemon Cordial Lemon Crush Sugar Free 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


