Is Cottee's Zero Sugar Raspberry Cordial Sugar Free 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Colour (Carmoisine).

Check Cottee's Zero Sugar Raspberry Cordial Sugar Free 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cottee's Zero Sugar Raspberry Cordial Sugar Free 1L | Spoonful