Is Cottee's Strawberry Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberry (40%), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride).

Check Cottee's Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cottee's Strawberry Jam is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking