Is Cottee's Zero Sugar Coola Lime Cordial Sugar Free 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Flavour, Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Colours (Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue FCF).

Check Cottee's Zero Sugar Coola Lime Cordial Sugar Free 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go