Is Cottee's Zero Sugar Orange Cordial Orange Crush Sugar Free 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Natural Colours (Lutein, Carminic Acid), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)).

Check Cottee's Zero Sugar Orange Cordial Orange Crush Sugar Free 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go