Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COTTON CANDY BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5, RED 40, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO FOR COLOR.

Check COTTON CANDY BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? COTTON CANDY BAR | Spoonful