Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SNOW CONE SYRUP, COTTON CANDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ETHYL VANILLIN, RED 40.
Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SNOW CONE SYRUP, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SNOW CONE SYRUP, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sundae Syrup Caramel Flavored Syrup, 20 oz
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavored Syrup
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


