Is Cotton Candy Grapes - 2 Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grapes
Check Cotton Candy Grapes - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotton Candy Grapes - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


