Is Cotton Candy Ice Cream - 48oz - Favorite Day™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Corn Syrup, Whey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Blue 1, Red 3, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan.
Check Cotton Candy Ice Cream - 48oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotton Candy Ice Cream - 48oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cotton Candy Ice Cream - 48oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


