Is COTTON CANDY SHERBET PUSH TREATS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check COTTON CANDY SHERBET PUSH TREATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go