Is COTTON CANDY SNOW CONE SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ETHYL VANILLIN, FD&C RED #40.

Check COTTON CANDY SNOW CONE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? COTTON CANDY SNOW CONE SYRUP | Spoonful