Is COTTON CANDY SNOW CONE SYRUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ETHYL VANILLIN, FD&C RED #40.

Check COTTON CANDY SNOW CONE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking