Is COTTON CANDY SODA, COTTON CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check COTTON CANDY SODA, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTON CANDY SODA, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


