Is COTTON CANDY TAFFY ROPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 & #3, BLUE #1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check COTTON CANDY TAFFY ROPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go