Is Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Barley Malt Extract, Cocoa Powder, Egg White, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour (Vanilla Extract), Sources Include Wheat Milk Chocolate Contains A Minimum Of 25% Cocoa Solids And 22% Milk Solids Contains Milk Chocolate 37% And Nougat 63%
Check Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Roll


