Is Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Barley Malt Extract, Cocoa Powder, Egg White, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour (Vanilla Extract), Sources Include Wheat Milk Chocolate Contains A Minimum Of 25% Cocoa Solids And 22% Milk Solids Contains Milk Chocolate 37% And Nougat 63%
Check Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cotton Softs Toilet Paper 12Pk White Extra Long is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Roll


