Is Couche-Tard Watermelon Sour Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (refined sugar, glucose syrup, dextrose), Modified corn starch, Water, Citric acid, Malic acid, Lactic acid, Sodium lactate, Sodium hydrogen malate, Artificial flavours, Tartrazine, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Titanium dioxide.

Check Couche-Tard Watermelon Sour Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go