Is Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans

Check Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCookingTopping
Pescatarian? Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard | Spoonful