Is COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PEANUTS, SKIM MILK, EGGS, CANOLA OIL, BAKING SODA, SALT, VANILLA.
Check COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


