Is Couleur Chocolat Chocolate Assortment Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt
Check Couleur Chocolat Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Couleur Chocolat Chocolate Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


