Is Coulis de tomates Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Passata / Sieved tomatoes

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes(99,7%), salt(0,3%)

Check Coulis de tomates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup