Is Countdown Beef Mince Value Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Mince
Check Countdown Beef Mince Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Beef Mince Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Beef Mince Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


