Is Woolworths Burger Buns Sesame Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sesame Seeds (2.5%), Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Wheat Fibre, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Preservative (282), Soy Flour, Emulsifier (481, 472e), Folic Acid, Processing Aid (Wheat).
Check Woolworths Burger Buns Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Burger Buns Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Burger Buns Sesame is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfast


