Is Countdown Canola Oil 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil (100%)
Check Countdown Canola Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Canola Oil 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Countdown Canola Oil 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


