Is Countdown Cheese Slices Edam 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet

Check Countdown Cheese Slices Edam 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Cheese Slices Edam 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep