Is Countdown Chilled Soup Pumpkin pouch 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pumpkin (33%), Potato, Onion, Carrot, Cream and Milk (7%), Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Spices (Black Pepper), Sunflower Oil

Check Countdown Chilled Soup Pumpkin pouch 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Chilled Soup Pumpkin pouch 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Soup · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking