Is Countdown Chocolate Block White Choc Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 25% Cocoa Solids And Minimum 14% Milk Solids
Check Countdown Chocolate Block White Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Chocolate Block White Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Chocolate Block White Choc is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


