Is Countdown Coconut Fine Desiccated Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Countdown Coconut Fine Desiccated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Coconut Fine Desiccated is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Countdown Coconut Fine Desiccated | Spoonful