Is Woolworths Eggs Barn Mixed Grade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Woolworths Eggs Barn Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Eggs Barn Mixed Grade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Eggs Barn Mixed Grade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


