Is Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Hormel Black Label Smoked Bacon Fully made of original wood Cooked Single Pack 10.5oz / 72 slices
Curly's Baby Back W/Barbecue Sauce Pork Ribs 24 Oz Pack
Edwards Singles Desserts Frozen Key Lime Pie Slices, 6.5 oz 2 Pack
Taylor Pork Roll - 4 slices
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchCooking


