Is Countdown Free Farmed Nz Pork Scotch Fillet Steak 4 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Countdown Free Farmed Nz Pork Scotch Fillet Steak 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Free Farmed Nz Pork Scotch Fillet Steak 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrilling