Is Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (297, 331), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Curcumin), Plant Extract (Gardenia)

Check Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking