Is Super fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit Oat Free?

Description
Bright mixed fruit flavors deliver pronounced sweet and tangy notes, while a soft, chewy gel texture offers springy resistance and slight stickiness. Commonly eaten as a casual snack, party favor, or movie time treat. Reviewers often note enjoyable flavor variety and chewiness, with occasional comments about inconsistent intensity or stickiness.

Description
Bright mixed fruit flavors deliver pronounced sweet and tangy notes, while a soft, chewy gel texture offers springy resistance and slight stickiness. Commonly eaten as a casual snack, party favor, or movie time treat. Reviewers often note enjoyable flavor variety and chewiness, with occasional comments about inconsistent intensity or stickiness.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Black Currant, Pomegranate, Elderberry And Blueberry), Fruit Purees (Pear, Cranberry, Marion Blackberry And Acai), Modified Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, May Contain Milk, Manufactured In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility
Check Super fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Super fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


