Is Woolworths Jelly Crystals Strawberry Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (297, 331), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Woolworths Jelly Crystals Strawberry Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Jelly Crystals Strawberry Flavoured is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping