Is Woolworths Mandarins Segments In Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin (56%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Woolworths Mandarins Segments In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mandarins Segments In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mandarins Segments In Syrup is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


