Is Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Sweetene rs (951, 950), Preservative (202), Quinine.
Check Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


