Is Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Sweetene rs (951, 950), Preservative (202), Quinine.

Check Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mixers Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing